2021/2022 Student Awards
Cultural & Arts University Teams, National Flag Team and Stage Management Programme
UM Student Awards aims to send gratitude to all the students who are members of Cultural & Arts U-teams, National Flag Team and Stage Management Program. We have awards for Outstanding member and Loyalty Members during each academic year. Their dedication is honored and is memorized. Below are the awardees for AY2021/2022:
Top TEN (10) Outstanding Members of Cultural & Arts U-Teams are:
校隊 | Team | 姓名 | Name |
廣東話辯論隊 | Cantonese Debating Team | 黎鳯 岐 | LAI FRANCISCO |
英語辯論隊 | English Debating Team | 許 俊 傑 | HOI CHON KIT |
普通話辯論隊 | Mandarin Debating Team | 司 徒 嘉 慧 | SI TOU KA WAI |
葡語辯論隊 | Portuguese Debating Team | 王 譯 晨 | WANG YICHEN |
演講隊 | Public Speaking Team | 馮 彤 彤 | FENG TONG TONG |
中樂團 | Chinese Orchestra | 李 越 | LI YUE |
合唱團 | Choir | 呂 遠 盈 | LOI UN IENG |
弦樂團 | String Orchestra | 胡 駿 然 | VU CHON IN |
管樂團 | Symphonic Band | 劉 悅 龍 | LAO UT LONG |
舞蹈隊 | Dance Troupe | 譚 凱 琪 | TAM HOI KEI |
ONE (1) Outstanding Trainee of Stage Management Programme are:
FIFTY-ONE (51) Loyalty Members of Cultural & Arts U-Teams are:
校隊 | Team | 姓名 | Name |
廣東話辯論隊 | Cantonese Debating Team | 林 詠 雯 | LAM WENG MAN |
廣東話辯論隊 | Cantonese Debating Team | 吳 芷 君 | NG CHI KUAN |
廣東話辯論隊 | Cantonese Debating Team | 賴 育 成 | LAI IOK SENG |
廣東話辯論隊 | Cantonese Debating Team | 吳 灝 賢 | NG HOU IN |
英語辯論隊 | English Debating Team | 許 俊 傑 | HOI CHON KIT |
英語辯論隊 | English Debating Team | 吳 春 萱 | WU CHUN XUAN |
普通話辯論隊 | Mandarin Debating Team | 吳 健 豪 | WU JIANHAO |
普通話辯論隊 | Mandarin Debating Team | 孫 顧 宇 | SUN GUYU |
普通話辯論隊 | Mandarin Debating Team | 陳 雨 昂 | CHEN YUANG |
普通話辯論隊 | Mandarin Debating Team | 劉 博 琛 | LIU BOCHEN |
普通話辯論隊 | Mandarin Debating Team | 舒 雨 薇 | SHU YUWEI |
中樂團 | Chinese Orchestra | 李越 | LI YUE |
中樂團 | Chinese Orchestra | 何丞軒 | HO SENG HIN |
中樂團 | Chinese Orchestra | 陳翠蓉 | CHAN CHOI IONG |
中樂團 | Chinese Orchestra | 許婷儀 | HOI TENG I |
中樂團 | Chinese Orchestra | 吳鍶楠 | Wu Sinan |
中樂團 | Chinese Orchestra | 楊晗琦 | YANG HANQI |
中樂團 | Chinese Orchestra | 崔悅熙 | CUI YUEXI |
中樂團 | Chinese Orchestra | 姚宇同 | YAO YU TONG |
中樂團 | Chinese Orchestra | 麥栩菲 | Mai Xu Fei |
中樂團 | Chinese Orchestra | 張光澤 | ZHANG GUANGZE |
中樂團 | Chinese Orchestra | 楊博涵 | Yang Bohan |
管樂團 | Symphonic Band | 陳 承 禧 | CHAN SENG HEI |
管樂團 | Symphonic Band | 高 嘉 悅 | KOU KA UT |
管樂團 | Symphonic Band | 吳 昊 翔 | NG HOU CHEONG |
管樂團 | Symphonic Band | 何 梓 琪 | HO CHI KEI |
管樂團 | Symphonic Band | 黃 永 瑋 | HUANG YUNG-WEI |
管樂團 | Symphonic Band | 林 月 東 | LAM UT TONG |
管樂團 | Symphonic Band | 孫 嘉 豪 | SUN KA HOU |
管樂團 | Symphonic Band | 郭 綺 婷 | KUOK I TENG |
合唱團 | Choir | 陳 詩 允 | CHAN SI WAN |
合唱團 | Choir | 呂 遠 盈 | LOI UN IENG |
合唱團 | Choir | 姚 昭 宇 | YAO ZHAO YU |
合唱團 | Choir | 黎 俊 彥 | LAI CHON IN |
合唱團 | Choir | 蔡 佳 彤 | CAI JIA TONG |
弦樂團 | String Orchestra | 李 婉 君 | LEI UN KUAN |
弦樂團 | String Orchestra | 許 鈞 奇 | HOI KUAN KEI |
弦樂團 | String Orchestra | 李 澤 賢 | LEI CHAK IN |
弦樂團 | String Orchestra | 劉 俊 燁 | LAO CHON IP |
弦樂團 | String Orchestra | 李 靜 茹 | LI JINGRU |
弦樂團 | String Orchestra | 許 淨 潼 | HOI CHENG TONG |
弦樂團 | String Orchestra | 林 綽 盈 | LAM CHEOK IENG |
弦樂團 | String Orchestra | 王 楚 琪 | WANG CHUQI |
弦樂團 | String Orchestra | 董 士 濤 | DONG SHITAO |
舞蹈隊 | Dance Troupe | 馬 亦 言 | MA YIYAN |
舞蹈隊 | Dance Troupe | 朱 建 禎 | CHU CHIEN-CHEN |
國旗儀仗隊 | National Flag Team | 沈 悅 | SHEN YUE |
國旗儀仗隊 | National Flag Team | 梁 翠 婷 | LIANG CUITING |
國旗儀仗隊 | National Flag Team | 魏 佳 瑤 | WEI JIAYAO |
|